S3A - Mimesis EP

S3A - Mimesis EP

mp3: 1857 mb. | flac/ape: 1351 mb

Singer: S3A
Album title: Mimesis EP
Category: Electronic
Rating: 3.8 ✦
Info: Label: Lazare Hoche Records ‎– LHR08
Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP
Country: France
Date of released: May 2014
Category: Electronic
Style: House, Downtempo
Other format: MP3 APE ASF XM RA DXD DTS MP4 MMF

Download links


S3A - Mimesis EP
MP3 version


1351 downloads at 31 mb/s

S3A - Mimesis EP
FLAC version


1857 downloads at 29 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 4 Danilo
A2 Deep Into Amsterdam
B1 Discofonk
B2 Piano Interlude
B3 Dirty Sampling Insomnia

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Juno Records

Credits

  • Artwork By – Thomas Brengou
  • Executive-Producer – Charles Naffah*, Nick Putman, S3A
  • Lacquer Cut By – JA*
  • Written-By, Producer – S3A

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): LHR 08 A LAZARE HOCHE RECORDS PANAME CITY 2014 JA MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): LHR 08 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
LHR 08 S3A Mimesis EP ‎(12", EP, TP, W/Lbl) Lazare Hoche Records LHR 08 France 2014

Recommendations



Download link S3A - Mimesis EP